10° Tourney Maroc Échecs 2020.

10° Tourney Maroc Échecs 2020

  • Section A- 2# : Judge Franz Pachl.
  • Section B- 3# : Judge Mike Prcic.
  • Section C- 4-10# : Judge Ralf Kraetschmer.
  • Section D- Study : Judge Helmut Waelzel.
  • Section E- H2# : Judge  Valéry Kirillov.
  • Section F- H2,5-3# : Judge Janos Csak .
  • Section G- H3,5- 10: Judge Marcos Roland .
  • Section H- HS 2-5# : Judges Eric Huber & Vlaicu Crisan( Orthodox & Fairy section)
  • Section I- Serie : Judge Sébastien Luce.
  • Section J- S# 2-10: Judge Valery Kopyl.
  • Theme free
  • Sent to : azonkoud@hotmail.com
  • Deadline  : 30 /06/2020

Maroc Echecs 2011-2019

  •  Maroc Echecs 2006 , MT Mustapha Bakkali
  • Winner : h# 2 , Jorge Kapros & Jorge Lois , Judge Yves Tallec.
  • Maroc Echecs 2007, MT Kamal Skalli.
  • Winner  h#3 , Christopher Jones , Judge Yves Tallec.
  • Maroc Echecs 2009, MT Tarik Rrhioua
  • Winner section A : h#2 , Michal Dragoun , Judge Abdelaziz Onkoud.
  • Winner section B: h# 2,5-3 , Christopher Jones & Vladislav NefyodovJudge Abdelaziz Onkoud.
  • Winner section C: h# 3,5-7, Guy Sobrecases & Jacques RotenbergJudge Abdelaziz Onkoud.
  • Maroc Echecs 2010 , MT Ahmed Bennis.
  • Winner 3-7# , Baldur Kozdon , Judge Alain Villeneuve.
  • Maroc Echecs 2011 , JT Mohamed Moubarak Ryan 55.
  • Winner 3# , Dinko Paskalev , Judge  Steven Dowd.
  • Winner 4-7# , Grigory Popov , Judge Steven Dowd.
  • Winner miniatures , Christian Poisson , Judge Steven Dowd.
  • Maroc Echecs 2011, MT Mokhtar Kadiri.
  • Winner section A : H#2 , Abdelaziz Onkoud , Judge Yves Tallec.
  • Winner section B : H#2,5-3 , Borislav Gadjanski,  Judge Michal Dragoun.
  • Winner section C: H# 3,5-7 , Fadil Abdurahmanovic, Judge Christopher Jones.
  • 1° Maroc Echecs 2011
  • Winner section A :  2# , Jacques Cramatte , Judge Jean Morice.
  • Winner section B : 3-7# , Grigory Popov ,  Judge Jean Morice.
  • Winner Section C : Study MT Boujemâ Kariouch , Peter Krug , Judge Siegfried Hornecker.
  • Winner section D: H#2 , Jan Kovalic , Judge Zivko Janevski.
  • Winner section E: H# 2,5-3 ,Jorge Lois & Jorge Kapros,  Judge Antonio Garofalo.
  • Winner section F: H# 3,5-7 , Mechislovas Rimkus , Judge Christer Jonsson.
  • Maroc Echecs 2012 , MT Boujemâ Kariouch.
  • Winner section A : H# 2 , Michal Dragoun & Dieter Mueller , Judge Christer Jonsson.
  • Winner section B: H# 2,5-3, Abdelaziz Onkoud,  Judge Christer Jonsson.
  • Winner section C: H# 3,5-7 , Henry Tanner,  Judge Christer Jonsson.
  • 2° Maroc Echecs 2012
  • Winner section A :  2# , Jacques Rotenberg , Judge Abdelaziz Onkoud.
  • Winner section B : 3# , Ladislav Salai & Michal Dragoun ,  Judge Alexandre Sygurov.
  • Winner section C : 4-12# , Grigory Popov ,  Judge Martin Hoffmann.
  • Winner Section D : Study , Vitaly Kovalenko , Judge Abdelaziz Onkoud.
  • Winner section E: H#2 , Menachem Witztum , Shaul Shamir & Uri Avner , Judge Pierre Tritten.
  • Winner section F H# 2,5-3 ,Shaul Shamir & Jean Haymann,  Judge Vadim Vinokurov.
  • Winner section G: H# 3,5-7 , Zlatko Mihajloski , Judge Kenneth Solja.
  • 3° Maroc Echecs 2013
  • Winner section A :  2# , Abdelaziz Onkoud & Jacques Rotenberg , Judge Zoran Gavrilovski.
  • Winner section B : 3# , Leonid Makaronez ,  Judge Kenneth Solja.
  • Winner section C : 4-12# , Leonid Lyubashevski & Leonid Makaronez,  Judge Ralf Kraetchmer.
  • Winner Section D : Study , Yochanan Afek & Martin Minski , Judge Richard Becker.
  • Winner section E: H#2 , Menachem Witztum , Judge Antonio Garofalo.
  • Winner section F H# 2,5-3 ,Uri Avner & Menachem Witztum,  Judge Christer Jonsson.
  • Winner section G: H# 3,5-7 , Abdelaziz Onkoud , Judge Pierre Tritten.
  • Winner section H : S# , Torsten Linss , Judge Abdelaziz Onkoud.
  • 4° Maroc Echecs 2014
  • Winner section A :  2# , Zoltan Labai, Judge Valerio Agostini.
  • Winner section B : 3# , Alexandre Fica & Zoltan Labai,  Judge Abdelaziz Onkoud.
  • Winner section C : 4-12# , Richard Becker,  Judge Dieter Mueller.
  • Winner Section D : Study , Daniel Keith & Martin Minski , Judge Alain Pallier.
  • Winner section E: H#2 , Abdelaziz Onkoud , Judge Alain Bienabe.
  • Winner section F H# 2,5-3 ,Abdelaziz Onkoud,  Judge Jorge Kapros.
  • Winner section G: H# 3,5-7 , Abdelaziz Onkoud / Mikola Kolesnik , Alexandre Semenenko & Valery Semenenko , Judge Vadim Vinokurov.
  • Winner section H : S# , Torsten Linss , Judge Dyan Kostadinov.
  • Winner Section I: Fairy 1 , Ladislav Packa ,  Judge Pierre Tritten.
  • Winner section J: Fairy 2, Anatoly Styopochkin,  Judge Eric Huber.
  • 5° Maroc Echecs 2015
  • Winner section A: 3# , Ladislav Salai & Emil Klemanic,  judge Alexandre Bulavka.
  • Winner section B: 4-12# ,Olivier Schmitt,  Judge Aleksey Oganesyan.
  • Winner section C: Study , Sergiy Didukh & Martin Minski,  Judge Abdelaziz Onkoud.
  • Winner section D:  H# 2 ,Ladislav Salai & Emil Klemanic ,  Judge Jorge Vitaly Medinstev.
  • Winner section E: H#2,5-3 , Vasil Krizhanivski , Judge Janos Csak.
  • Winner section F: H# 3,5-7 , Viktoras Paliunionis, Judge Christopher Jones.
  • Winner section G: S#2-12 , Genady Kozyura & Valery Kopyl , Judge Abdelaziz Onkoud.
  • 6° Maroc Echecs 2016
  • Winner section A:  H# 2 ,Janos Csak,  Judge Kenan Velikhanov.
  • Winner section B: H#2,5-3 , Abdelaziz Onkoud ,Judge Kenan Velikhanov.
  • Winner section C: H# 3,5-7 , Christer Jonsson,Judge Kenan Velikhanov.
  • 7°Maroc Echecs 2017
  • Winner section A:  H# 2 ,Francesco Simoni,  Judge Jorma Paavilainen.
  • Winner section B: H#2,5-3 , Viktor Sizonenko ,Judge Jorge Lois.
  • Winner section C: H# 3,5-7 , Viktor Sizonenko,Judge Kenan Sebastien Luce.
  • 8°Maroc Echecs 2018
  •  Winner section A : H# 2, Lennart Werner & Christer Jonsson , Judge Janos Csak.
  • Winner section B: H# 2,5-3 , Mikola Kolesnik & Roman Zalokotski , Judge Christopher Jones. 
  • Winner section C: H# 3,5-7, Georgy Oblyashevski,  Judge Valey Kopyl.
  • 9° Maroc Echecs 2019
  • Winner section A: H#2 , ,Judge Valery Gurov.
  • Winner section B : H#2,5-3,,Judge Valery Kirillov.
  • Winner section C: H# 3,5-7 ,,Judge Boris Shorokhov.
  • 10° Maroc Echecs 2020
  • Winner section A- 2# : Judge Franz Pachl.
  • Winner section B- 3# : Judge Mike Prcic.
  • Winner section C- 4-10# : Judge Ralf Kraetschmer.
  • Winner section D- Study : Judge Helmut Waelzel.
  • Winner section E- H2# : Judge  Valéry Kirillov.
  • Winner section F- H2,5-3# : Judge Janos Csak .
  • Winner section G- H3,5- 10: Judge Marcos Roland .
  • Winner section H- HS 2-5# : Judges Eric Huber & Vlaicu Crisan.  ( Orthodox section)
  • Winner section H- HS 2-5# : Judges Eric Huber & Vlaicu Crisan.  ( Fairy section)
  • Winner section I- Serie : Judge Sébastien Luce.
  • Winner section J- S# 2-10: Judge Valery Kopyl.